Discrimination/ rozlišování
NW - D1
Kácov 27.8.2016
Jitka Martincová, Baffi Čertovo Kvítko, ČCHP
Plzeň 19.-22.8.2016
Kateřina Mullerová, Faatin Man In Black Fallcat, AUO
Heřmanův Městec 26.6.2016
Michaela Dvořáková, Chessy, Leonberger
13.6.2016 Ratenice
Lenka Raková, Hanny, GR
17.5.2016 Pardubice
Zdeňka Frnková, Wolfgang Alfi Foxy Fox, BOC
23.4.2016 Pardubice
Jana Štěpánková, Connie, kříženec
12.12.2015 Pardubice
Dana Kafková, Sam, JRT
Jiřina Ertlová, Issis Bílá něha, pudl trpasličí vícebarevný
17.11.2015 Barchov
Eva Černáková, Bond z Lantíkova, BOC
11.11.2015 Brno
Jana Kočová, Amos, kříženec
Kateřina Milatová, Hakim z Lesních chalup, angl. kokršpaněl
NW - DZ
Praha 1.9.2016
Veronika Veselá, NNL G´Charmander, BOC
Petra Šubrtová, Bacchuschch Ruchch Roztocká hvězda, LLP
Pardubice 30.8.2016
Lenka Erbenová, Breny, X
Kateřina Hajšlová, Angie, X
Plzeň 19.-22.8.2016
Jaroslava Zíbarová, Aida, pudl král. vícebarevný
Barbora Boukalová, Eywa Kogito Easter, AUO
Ivana Sýkorová, Esarah z Fatkovského dvora, GR
Eva Beková, Dorka, X
Radek Mladý, Ardesia Nera Brenini, AUO
Jaroslava Zíbarová, Django, pudl král. vícebarevný
Zuzana Coufalová, Jambalaya Jazee Kodaikanal, CKCS
Vrchlabí 5.8.2016
Anna Chládková, X-man Blue Felicity Cheer, SBT
Nepasice 27.7.2016
Kristýna Dostálková, Tjabo, LR
Raduň/Opava 19.7.2016
Klára Konečná , Majda, PRT
Kateřina Dědičková, Mickey, kříženec
Pavlína Krečmerová, Fido, kříženec
Vendula Bambasová, Audrey Pages of my Diary, PRT
Heřmanův Městec 26.6. a 1.7.2016
Jana Kočová, Gino, kříženec
Renata Buštová, Arny Klonmida, chodský pes
9.6.2016 Praha -Psiško
Kateřina Hajšlová, Dixi , kříženec
Tereza Hladká, Sheldon, beagle
Kateřina Lerlová, Aygo Kasmir Moravia, welsh corgi
Petra Šubrtová, Aston Martin Roztocká hvězda, LLP
17.3.2016 Praha
Tereza Hladká, Penny od Nezdického potoka, Anglický pointer
Lenka Pikulová, Wizzard Girl Wizzardbull, SBT
RNDr. Miriam Dvořáková, Midnight Eclipse Perla Vltavy, beagle
Světlana Kosobudová, Stella, LBxBOC
Pavla Dorničová, Fewin Bohemia Cardinal, SK černý
29.2.2016, Lipoltice
Věra Medunová, Denali Esprit Fort, aljašský malamut
Věra Vaňkovská, Flíček, border kolie
Ivana Heldová, Fany, trpasličí pinč
10.1.2016 Šumperk
Martina Rabušicová, Methew King Black, NP
9.1.2016 Plzeň
Pavla Hejtmánková, Fire and Ice Tennant, BOC
Katka Müllerová, Faatin Man in Black Fallcat, AUO
12.12.2015 Pardubice
Erbenová Jitka, Effective Black Mount Mac Kinley, kelpie
Jana Štěpánková, Connie, kříženec
17.11.2015 Barchov
Eva Černáková, Skip, BOC
11.11.2015 Brno
Janete Toglová, Azzai Květ Orientu, čínský chocholatý pes
17.10.2015 Barchov
Zdena Frnková, Wolfgang- Alfi Foxy Fox, border kolie
Eva Černáková, Bond z Lantíkova, border kolie
Lenka Raková, Hanny, zlatý retrívr
12.10. 2015 Žleby
Zdena Štulíková, Eliot z Kamilkové zahrady, australský ovčák
3.7.2015 Tábor NW Heřmanův Městec
Kateřina Milatová, Hakim z Lesních chalup, anglický kokršpaněl
Jitka Martincová, Baffi z Libovické osady, čínský chocholatý pes
Helena Kučerová, Against the Wind, kelpie
Julia Bukovinská, amálka, kříženec
Julia Bukovinská, Apogee Free Redrob Fenix, border kolie
6.6.2015 1.Nosework závod Pardubice
Michaela Dvořáková, Chessy, leonberger
Jiřina Ertlová, Issis Bílá Něha, pudl trpasličí vícebarevný
Dana Kafková, Sam, jack russel terier
Gabriela Procházková, Asher Giom Kastasi, velký knírač
Jana Kočová, Ámos, kříženec
Anna Malířová, Comtesse L´Ami Noir, beauceron